Catalyst 2021 NZ Laser National Entries

Updated 18th Jan 2021

Fleet First Name Last Name Sail Number
Laser Radial Open George Lane 157710
Laser Radial Open James Bitchener 210827
Laser Radial Women Amy Anderson n/a
Laser Radial Women Annabelle Rennie-Younger n/a
Laser Radial Women Emily Overend 195545
Laser Radial Women Holly Curtis 196413
Laser Radial Women isabella boyd 91
Laser Radial Women Julia Francis 208518
Laser Radial Women Olivia Christie 217315
Laser Radial Youth Anna Martin 210825
Laser Radial Youth Blake Wood 217298
Laser Radial Youth Caleb Armit 209259
Laser Radial Youth Caleb Squire n/a
Laser Radial Youth Connor Adams 184222
Laser Radial Youth Dylan Forsyth 217424
Laser Radial Youth Edward Dewhirst 196410
Laser Radial Youth Emily McCarthy 136709
Laser Radial Youth Gabriella Kenton-Smith n/a
Laser Radial Youth George Pilkington 211574
Laser Radial Youth Greta Pilkington 217319
Laser Radial Youth Harry Edwards 210821
Laser Radial Youth Jack Bennett n/a
Laser Radial Youth Kaspian Evatt 178625
Laser Radial Youth Lilly-Marie Houry 210505
Laser Radial Youth louie poletti 208523
Laser Radial Youth Luke Squire n/a
Laser Radial Youth Matthew Rist 217849
Laser Radial Youth Max Beck 206025
Laser Radial Youth Molly Webley 208341
Laser Radial Youth Nathan Vince 217317
Laser Radial Youth Sophia Morgan 216173
Laser Radial Youth Teaghan Denney 142917
Laser Radial Youth Thomas Mulcahy 216172
Laser Radial Youth Thonas Link 216010
Laser Radial Youth Zac Floyd 212253
Laser Radial Youth Zach Stibbe 1930330
Laser Standard Open Albert Stanley 216178
Laser Standard Open Charles Corston N/a
Laser Standard Open Eroni Leilua 216199
Laser Standard Open george gautrey 214437
Laser Standard Open Harry Corston N/a
Laser Standard Open Lewis Anderson 195538
Laser Standard Open Luke Cashmore n/a
Laser Standard Open Luke Deegan 215931
Laser Standard Open Sam Meech 216175
Master Radial Apprentice (35-44) Phil Wild 211509
Master Radial Grand Master (55-64) chris trudgen 205848
Master Radial Grand Master (55-64) George willcock 196880
Master Radial Grand Master (55-64) Helen Spencer 212258
Master Radial Grand Master (55-64) Paul Francis N/A
Master Radial Grand Master (55-64) Pete Thomas 209280
Master Radial Grand Master (55-64) Rick Spencer 214992
Master Radial Grand Master (55-64) Robert English 174322
Master Radial Grand Master (55-64) Roger Winton 202689
Master Radial Grand Master (55-64) Scott McDougall 217619
Master Radial Grand Master (55-64) Werner Hennig 210481
Master Radial Great Grand Master (65+) John Pitman 211512
Master Radial Great Grand Master (65+) Paul Mygind 163927
Master Radial Master (45-54) Dragos Blaga 186660
Master Radial Master (45-54) Edmund Tam 212248
Master Radial Master (45-54) Jenny Armstrong 190330
Master Radial Master (45-54) John Beckett 207851
Master Radial Master (45-54) Mike Pasco 217844
Master Radial Master (45-54) Steven Richard Harris 208790
Master Radial Master (45-54) Tony Walker 191624
Master Standard Apprentice (35-44) Tim Pitcaithly 181965
Master Standard Grand Master (55-64) Barry Cutfield 172219
Master Standard Grand Master (55-64) Chris Sadler 217370
Master Standard Grand Master (55-64) Don Christie n/a
Master Standard Grand Master (55-64) Doug Anderson 217371
Master Standard Grand Master (55-64) Lachlan Hill 197253
Master Standard Grand Master (55-64) Mark Macintosh 196879
Master Standard Grand Master (55-64) Mike Knowsley n/a
Master Standard Grand Master (55-64) Nick Page 211519
Master Standard Grand Master (55-64) Owen ANDERSON 196864
Master Standard Grand Master (55-64) Paul Thomas 198105
Master Standard Grand Master (55-64) Staffan Persson 209894
Master Standard Grand Master (55-64) Tom Georgeson 199211
Master Standard Grand Master (55-64) Tom Kerr 198115
Master Standard Great Grand Master (65+) Mike Keeton 212250
Master Standard Master (45-54) Andrew Dellabarca 214438
Master Standard Master (45-54) Chris McCarthy 180208
Master Standard Master (45-54) Daryl Parkes n/a
Master Standard Master (45-54) Karl Nicholson 202872
Master Standard Master (45-54) Ken Atchison 192705
Master Standard Master (45-54) Kent Copplestone 193059
Master Standard Master (45-54) Kyle Adair 192279
Master Standard Master (45-54) Matthew St Amand 210462
Master Standard Master (45-54) Michael Gray 161265
Master Standard Master (45-54) Rob Anderson 168881
Master Standard Master (45-54) Rob Woodward 208529
Master Standard Master (45-54) rod studd 196872
Master Standard Master (45-54) Simon Beck 161275
Master Standard Master (45-54) Tony Nicholson 212266